Saturday 30th March 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Division 1A | |||||
12:30 | Bray v Wicklow Bray v Wicklow | Ciaran Lyons, Neil Mackay (umpires) | |||
14:00 | Portrane v Rathgar Portrane v Rathgar | Marcus Blake, Simon MacAllister, | |||
Thursday 4th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Division 1A | |||||
Rathgar v Clontarf Rathgar v Clontarf | Simon MacAllister, | ||||
Friday 5th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Division 1A | |||||
20:30 | Kilkenny v Bray Kilkenny v Bray | Marcus Blake, Ciaran Lyons (umpires) | |||
Rathgar v Clontarf Rathgar v Clontarf | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | ||||
13:00 | Wicklow v Portrane Wicklow v Portrane | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Saturday 6th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Railway Cup - Final | |||||
16:30 | TBC v TBC TBC v TBC | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Division 5/6 Shield - Final | |||||
16:45 | TBC v TBC TBC v TBC | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 3/4 Cup - Final | |||||
14:30 | YMCA 2 v UCD 3 or Pembroke 4 YMCA 2 v UCD 3 or Pembroke 4 | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 5/6 Cup - Final | |||||
12:30 | University College Dublin 6 v University College Dublin 5 University College Dublin 6 v University College Dublin 5 | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 7/8 Cup - Final | |||||
15:00 | Weston 2 v Corinthians or Malahide Weston 2 v Corinthians or Malahide | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 9 to 11 Cup - Final | |||||
13:00 | Naas 3 v Loreto 6 Naas 3 v Loreto 6 | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 11/13 Cup - Final | |||||
11:00 | Portrane 4 v Railway 5 Portrane 4 v Railway 5 | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Sunday 7th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Junior Cup - Final | |||||
10:30 | University College Dublin 3 v Corinthians or Three Rock Rovers University College Dublin 3 v Corinthians or Three Rock Rovers | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Men - Leinster Intermediate Cup - Final | |||||
14:45 | Mullingar v Portrane 2 Mullingar v Portrane 2 | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Men - Leinster Minor Cup - Final | |||||
11:00 | TBC v TBC TBC v TBC | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 3/4 Shield - Final | |||||
16:15 | TBC v TBC TBC v TBC | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 7/8 Shield | |||||
16:15 | TBC v TBC TBC v TBC | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Leinster Div 9 to 11 Shield - Final | |||||
12:15 | TBC v TBC TBC v TBC | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Women - Challenge Cup - Final | |||||
16:30 | Clontarf v Portrane Clontarf v Portrane | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Thursday 11th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Division 1A | |||||
20:30 | Clontarf v Dublin University Clontarf v Dublin University | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Saturday 13th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Division 1A | |||||
13:00 | Kilkenny v Rathgar Kilkenny v Rathgar | Euan Mackay, Aidan McCullough (umpires) | |||
Friday 19th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Division 1A | |||||
Dublin University v Rathgar Dublin University v Rathgar | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | ||||
14:00 | Portrane v Kilkenny Portrane v Kilkenny | Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA | |||
Saturday 20th April 2024 | |||||
Men - Leinster Division 1A | |||||
12:00 | Clontarf v Wicklow Clontarf v Wicklow | Graham Hohn, Andy Waller (umpires) |